X

Result Details

Event name: Eastern Area Champs & Grafham Traveller
Date: 04 September 2010
Type: Open
Club: Grafham Water SC
Classtype:Topper , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 Nett Tally Class Rating Total
1 655 Freddie Chiddicks Alton Water SC 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1 Topper 4.0
2 652 Joseph Mullan Priory SC 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 2 Topper 7.0
3 609 Steven Clayton Royal Harwich YC (4.0) 2.0 3.0 5.0 3 Topper 9.0
4 723 Penny Wieser Cam SC (6.0) 3.0 4.0 7.0 4 Topper 13.0
5 137 Kathryn MacRitchie Stewartby SC 5.0 (31.0 OCS) 5.0 10.0 5 Topper 41.0
6 335 Rebecca Stowe Rutland SC 7.0 5.0 (8.0) 12.0 6 Topper 20.0
7 683 George Hunter Haversham SC 3.0 10.0 (16.0) 13.0 7 Topper 29.0
8 88 Harriet Ward Warsash 11.0 (31.0 OCS) 6.0 17.0 8 Topper 48.0
9 46 Katie Dabson Grafham Water SC 10.0 (11.0) 7.0 17.0 9 Topper 28.0
10 290 Cameron Harris Deben YC 8.0 9.0 (22.0) 17.0 10 Topper 39.0
11 620 Michael Jopling Deben YC (12.0) 8.0 10.0 18.0 11 Topper 30.0
12 45586 Adam Fuller Orwell YC (13.0) 6.0 13.0 19.0 12 Topper 32.0
13 378 Hilary Talbot Grafham Water SC 9.0 (14.0) 11.0 20.0 13 Topper 34.0
14 400 Tim Le Couilliard Aldernham SC (18.0) 12.0 9.0 21.0 14 Topper 39.0
15 603 Charlotte Hooper Royal Burnham YC (19.0) 7.0 15.0 22.0 15 Topper 41.0
16 724 Gus Dixon Royal Harwich YC (22.0) 17.0 12.0 29.0 16 Topper 51.0
17 699 Simon George Great Moor SC (20.0) 15.0 14.0 29.0 17 Topper 49.0
18 506 Beth Parish Grafham Water SC (23.0) 13.0 19.0 32.0 18 Topper 55.0
19 79 Annabel Jones-Laurie Tollesbury SC 16.0 (26.0) 17.0 33.0 19 Topper 59.0
20 288 Richard Bettles Tollesbury SC 14.0 21.0 (23.0) 35.0 20 Topper 58.0
21 42575 Daniel Bull Rollesby Broad SC 15.0 (27.0) 21.0 36.0 21 Topper 63.0
22 42442 Jack Knight Ely SC (25.0) 18.0 18.0 36.0 22 Topper 61.0
23 117 Holly Dabson Grafham Water SC 21.0 16.0 (26.0) 37.0 23 Topper 63.0
24 637 Harry Janes Stewartby SC 17.0 (25.0) 20.0 37.0 24 Topper 62.0
25 87 Mike Harding Hollowell SC (27.0) 19.0 24.0 43.0 25 Topper 70.0
26 715 Hannah Stowe Rutland SC (29.0) 20.0 25.0 45.0 26 Topper 74.0
27 123 Annie Stylianides Stewartby SC 24.0 22.0 (27.0) 46.0 27 Topper 73.0
28 51 Catherine Brushwood Haversham SC 26.0 23.0 (29.0) 49.0 28 Topper 78.0
29 181 Isobel Stylianides Stewartby SC (28.0) 24.0 28.0 52.0 29 Topper 80.0
30 26 Katherine Parish Grafham Water SC (30.0) 28.0 30.0 58.0 30 Topper 88.0
comments powered by Disqus