X

Result Details

Event name: Kieler Woche 2014 - Flying Dutchman
Date: 21 June 2014
Type:
Club: No Selection
Classtype:flying dutchman , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett BoatName Total
1 HUN 70 Majthényi Szabolcs Domokos András 1 2 1 1 (5.0) 1 6 11
2 DEN 21 Jørgen Bojsen-Møller Jacob Bojsen-Møller Hellerup (3.0) 3 2 2 1 3 11 Thick as a Brick 14
3 GER 88 Lüdtke Kay-Uwe Kai SCHÄFERS Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e. V. 2 (12.0) 5 3 8 2 20 32
4 GER 113 Kilian KÖNIG Johannes BRACK Hamburger Yacht-Club e. V. im ADAC 4 4 3 6 4 (29.0) (OCS) 21 50
5 GER 199 BOGUMIL Dirk Lisken Michael Seglerverein Rahnsdorf 1926 e. V. 10 1 4 4 7 (29.0) (OCS) 26 ... keine Ahnung 55
6 GER 98 Markhoff Shmuel Matscheroth Michael Frankfurter Yachtclub e.V. (11.0) 5 11 8 2 7 33 44
7 AUT 368 Panuschka Elisabeth Panuschka Manfred SKBVe 6 9 10 7 3 (29.0) (OCS) 35 Panoptimum 64
8 CZE 21 Hruby Jiri Palkovsky Tomas SK Steti 7 8 7 (12.0) 11 4 37 Promat 49
9 GER 60 David THIEMANN Mathias HAASE Baltische Segler-Vereinigung e.V. 5 10 6 (13.0) 12 5 38 Puffin 51
10 GER 28 Olaf BALLERSTEIN Jobst WELLENSIEK Segel-Club Oevelgönne von 1901 e.V. 8 (11.0) 9 11 6 8 42 Past 53
11 GER 33 Hans Genthe DRANGENBERG Hauke Blankeneser Segel Club e.V. 15 7 (19.0) 5 15 6 48 Men At Work 67
12 GER 133 König Elisa Schmidt-Hellwig Alexander Segelclub Edersee e. V. (18.0) 16 16 9 9 9 59 Apollo 77
13 GER 1820 Robert Christoph Feldberg Gabi Bocholter Yacht Club e. V. 12 (17.0) 8 10 17 14 61 Bebääm 78
14 GER 41 Neue Edwin Geiger Michael DKYC 9 (15.0) 13 14 14 12 62 Lucky Lolly 77
15 GER 92 Caroline Rudorff Burkert Malte Yachtclub Westfalia Arnsberg e. V. 14 18 15 (29.0) (OCS) 10 13 70 GONZO 99
16 GER 79 Jochen SPAAN Michael HAPPICH Klub am Rupenhorn e. V. 19 (22.0) 14 17 18 10 78 100
17 GER 111 Ulrich W. SCHÄFERS WIPPRECHT Dennis Yachtclub Westfalia Arnsberg e. V.A 20 13 (24.0) 19 16 11 79 Commodore 9 103
18 GER 210 Witte Jörg Romberg Martin TSG 13 14 12 (29.0) (OCS) 13 29.0 (DNC) 81 110
19 GER 1 Fischer Sebastian Leitl Samuel Segelgemeinschaft Augsburg e. V. 21 20 (22.0) 15 20 15 91 Chingachgook 113
20 NED 16 de Lange Robert Klaas VAN DER SPEK KWV Langweer 17 6 17 (29.0) (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 98 Geile Glij 127
21 GER 66 Prenzler Kurt Höft Wolfgang xxx 22 21 23 16 19 (29.0) (DNC) 101 130
22 GER 13 KÖNIG Schappie tom GRETEN Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 16 23 18 (29.0) (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 115 Die wilde 13 144
23 GER 2099 Maetzing Joern Freye Diethardt Baltische Segler-Vereinigung e.V. 23 (29.0) (DNC) 21 18 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 120 so what 149
24 GER 112 Friedhoff Eckert Meike Friedhoff Segler-Verein Grossenheidorn e. V. 24 19 20 (29.0) (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 121 Sally 150
25 NED 18 Nooijen Frank Zck (29.0) (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 145 Van bill 174
25 GER 12 GRETEN Ernst Hannoverscher Yacht-Club e. V. (29.0) (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 145 Hein Tüüt 174
25 GER 135 Ralph JAMBOR Jens SCHREIBER Freie Vereinigung der Tourensegler (29.0) (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 145 174
25 NED 18 Nooijen Frank Stalman Ronald VW Hank (29.0) (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 29.0 (DNC) 145 Van Bill 174
comments powered by Disqus