X

Result Details

Event name: Sailing Solutions 4.2 National Series 3
Date: 01 May 2010
Type: Series
Club: Grafaham Water Sailing Club
Classtype:Topper , see more results
Rank Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett Champ No Prize age Total
1 Joanne FOSTER Loch Tummel Sailing Club 7.0 2.0 1.0 NA NA NA 10.0 218 13 10.0
2 Niall HOUSTON Hayling Island - Mengeham Rythe 8.0 1.0 5.0 NA NA NA 14.0 577 14 14.0
3 Abi EASTON Redesmere 9.0 3.0 10.0 NA NA NA 22.0 682 13 22.0
4 James CHASTY Redesmere 11.0 9.0 3.0 NA NA NA 23.0 174 13 23.0
5 Joseph MULLAN Priory Sailing Club 6.0 16.0 TAL 2.0 NA NA NA 24.0 562 12 24.0
6 Halden NIELSEN-TIMMS Redesmere SC 4.0 12.0 11.0 NA NA NA 27.0 679 12 27.0
7 Alistair SMITH Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 5.0 10.0 12.0 NA NA NA 27.0 160 15 27.0
8 Callum ESCRIT NA 21.0 5.0 7.0 NA NA NA 33.0 216 33.0
9 Kate ROLLINSON Rpcyc 15.0 13.0 8.0 NA NA NA 36.0 213 13 36.0
10 James WILLIAMS Shotwick S.c. 20.0 8.0 9.0 NA NA NA 37.0 347 14 37.0
11 Cameron DUFFIELD Shotwick Lake Sailing 28.0 7.0 4.0 NA NA NA 39.0 705 13 39.0
12 Rory HUMPHRIES Leigh & Lowton 3.0 4.0 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 43.0 578 13 43.0
13 Simon WEATHERSPOON Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club 26.0 11.0 6.0 NA NA NA 43.0 563 12 43.0
14 Penny DOWNES Chester & Nefyn 13.0 19.0 13.0 NA NA NA 45.0 161 12 45.0
15 Thomas WALWORK Redesmere 1.0 15.0 36.0 DNS NA NA NA 52.0 396 11 52.0
16 Oliver MARTINDALE Frampton 14.0 24.0 14.0 NA NA NA 52.0 245 11 52.0
17 Ella METHVEN Plymouth Youth Sailing 10.0 14.0 36.0 DNF NA NA NA 60.0 35 12 60.0
18 Miles WEEKES Maidenhead 31.0 20.0 15.0 NA NA NA 66.0 326 66.0
19 Alexander HUGHES Sutton Sailing Club 12.0 21.0 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 69.0 375 10 69.0
20 PatrickCROGHAN NA 18.0 16.0 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 70.0 43 70.0
21 Georgie MCKENZIE Ripon Sailing Club 19.0 18.0 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 73.0 720 11 73.0
22 Hugo HANSEN Cotswold SC 2.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 74.0 558 11 74.0
23 Aimee O'BRIEN Hollowell Sailing Club 23.0 22.0 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 81.0 83 9 81.0
24 Holly DABSON Grafham Water 30.0 17.0 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 83.0 6 13 83.0
25 Elsa ROBINSON Oxford 16.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 88.0 211 11 88.0
26 Hannah STOWE Rutland SC 29.0 23.0 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 88.0 715 12 88.0
27 Elliott KUZYK Parkstone Yacht Club 17.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 89.0 69 9 89.0
28 Jack STANILAND Redesmere Sailing Club 22.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 94.0 686 12 94.0
29 Freya CUMPSTY NA 24.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 96.0 278 8 96.0
30 Sophia HARPER Bosham Sailing Club 25.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 97.0 721 12 97.0
31 Eleanor HUTCHINGS Roadford Lake Sailing Club 27.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 99.0 300 99.0
32 Nina TILLEY Llandegfedd Sailing Club 32.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 104.0 311 11 104.0
33 Daniel FISHER Emberton Park Sailing Club 33.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 105.0 180 11 105.0
34 Izzie STYLIANIDES Stewartby Wsc 34.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 106.0 181 13 106.0
35 Rory DINWOODIE Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club 35.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC NA NA NA 107.0 20 11 107.0
comments powered by Disqus